Último Jogo

Figueirense 2 X 2 Botafogo

Campeonatos


Pos Time Var PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Náutico 2 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 100
2 Botafogo -1 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 100
2 Sampaio Corrêa -1 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 100
4 Macaé 4 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 66
5 Bahia -1 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 66
6 Santa Cruz -1 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 50
7 ABC-RN -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 50
7 Ceará -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 50
9 Luverdense 1 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 50
10 CRB 1 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 50
11 Vitória 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 50
12 Atlético-GO 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 50
12 Bragantino 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 50
14 Oeste -5 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 33
15 Paraná 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 50
16 Criciúma -4 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 33
17 América-MG 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16
18 Boa 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
18 Paysandu 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
20 Mogi Mirim 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Pos Time Var PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Botafogo 1 36 15 11 3 1 31 9 22 80
2 Flamengo -1 36 15 11 3 1 31 9 22 80
3 Vasco 0 33 15 10 3 2 31 13 18 73
4 Fluminense 1 31 15 10 1 4 29 15 14 68
5 Madureira -1 30 15 9 3 3 26 12 14 66
6 Macaé 0 26 15 7 5 3 17 14 3 57
7 Volta Redonda 0 23 15 6 5 4 20 21 -1 51
8 Bangu 0 22 15 6 4 5 22 21 1 48
9 Resende 0 16 15 4 4 7 18 23 -5 35
10 Friburguense 0 14 15 3 5 7 16 24 -8 31
11 Cabofriense 2 12 15 3 3 9 13 27 -14 26
12 Bonsucesso -1 11 15 2 5 8 8 18 -10 24
13 Tigres -1 11 15 1 8 6 10 22 -12 24
14 Boavista 1 8 15 1 5 9 12 27 -15 17
15 Nova Iguaçu 1 8 15 1 5 9 10 26 -16 17
16 Barra Mansa* -2 -6 15 1 6 8 14 27 -13 -13

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links
2ª Fase 50 Volta 28/04 21:50 Portuguesa

21'(2ºT) Renan

1x2 Ituano

45'(1ºT) Clayson

44'(2ºT) Ronaldo (pênalti)

Canindé São Paulo
2ª Fase 55 Volta 06/05 19:30 Atlético-PR

19'(1ºT) Marco Damasceno

16'(2ºT) Walter

2x1 Tupi

29'(1ºT) Daniel Moraes

Arena da Baixada Curitiba
2ª Fase 43 Volta 06/05 22:00 Botafogo

17'(1ºT) Gegé

36'(1ºT) Sassá

22'(2ºT) Luis Ricardo

3x0 Capivariano Engenhão Rio de Janeiro
2ª Fase 41 Volta 12/05 21:50 Palmeiras

4'(2ºT) Vitor Hugo

10'(2ºT) Cristaldo

21'(2ºT) Zé Roberto

34'(2ºT) Kelvin

48'(2ºT) Zé Roberto

5x1 Sampaio Corrêa

23'(1ºT) Dionnes

Arena Palestra Itália São Paulo
2ª Fase 45 Volta 13/05 19:30 Santos

47'(2ºT) Ricardo Oliveira

1x0 Maringá Vila Belmiro Santos
2ª Fase 49 Volta 13/05 19:30 Goiás

30'(2ºT) Rodrigo

41'(2ºT) Wesley

49'(2ºT) Erik (pênalti)

3x0 Independente Serra Dourada Goiânia
2ª Fase 52 Volta 13/05 19:30 Ponte Preta

33'(1ºT) Borges

30'(2ºT) Cesinha

41'(2ºT) Diego Oliveira

45'(2ºT) Cesinha

4x1 Moto Club

16'(2ºT) Rayllan

Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
2ª Fase 44 Volta 13/05 22:00 Figueirense

2'(1ºT) Thiago Heleno

13'(1ºT) Marquinhos Pedroso

2x0 Avaí Orlando Scarpelli Florianópolis
2ª Fase 46 Volta 13/05 22:00 Sport

25'(2ºT) Mike

27'(2ºT) Diego Souza (pênalti)

2x0 Chapecoense Ilha do Retiro Recife
Nos pênaltis: 4x2.
2ª Fase 51 Volta 13/05 22:00 Coritiba

40'(1ºT) Ruy

10'(2ºT) Raphael Lucas

2x1 Fortaleza

8'(2ºT) Daniel Sobralense

Couto Pereira Curitiba
Nos pênaltis: 11x10.
2ª Fase 42 Volta 19/05 19:30 Vitória

2'(2ºT) Escudero (pênalti)

42'(2ºT) Escudero (pênalti)

2x2 ASA

8'(2ºT) Rayro

20'(2ºT) Didira (pênalti)

Barradão Salvador
2ª Fase 60 Volta 19/05 19:30 ABC-RN

1'(2ºT) Bruno Luiz

1x2 Paysandu

21'(2ºT) Yago Pikachu (pênalti)

28'(2ºT) Carlos Alberto

Frasqueirão Natal
2ª Fase 54 Volta 20/05 19:30 Atletico-GO

19'(2ºT) Juninho

1x0 América-RN Serra Dourada Goiânia
2ª Fase 53 Volta 20/05 22:00 Vasco 0x0 Cuiabá São Januário Rio de Janeiro
2ª Fase 56 Volta 20/05 22:00 Ceará

13'(1ºT) Marinho

23'(2ºT) Assisinho

46'(2ºT) Assisinho

3x0 América-MG Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
2ª Fase 59 Volta 20/05 22:00 Bahia

14'(1ºT) Léo Gamalho

27'(1ºT) Tiago Real

47'(2ºT) Willians

3x1 Luverdense

21'(2ºT) Paulinho

Arena Fonte Nova Salvador
Mais Notícias

DESTAQUES

Botafogo TV

SEDES | ESTÁDIOS