Próximo Jogo

Botafogo X Palmeiras

Campeonatos


Pos Time Var PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 0 32 16 10 2 4 31 15 16 66
2 Corinthians 0 30 16 9 3 4 26 12 14 62
3 Grêmio 0 30 16 9 3 4 26 19 7 62
4 Santos 0 29 16 9 2 5 30 16 14 60
5 Atlético-PR 0 27 16 8 3 5 18 15 3 56
6 Flamengo 0 27 16 8 3 5 20 19 1 56
7 Atlético-MG 1 26 16 7 5 4 25 23 2 54
8 Ponte Preta -1 24 16 7 3 6 20 25 -5 50
9 São Paulo 0 22 16 6 4 6 16 15 1 45
10 Chapecoense 3 22 16 5 7 4 23 27 -4 45
11 Internacional 0 21 16 6 3 7 17 16 1 43
12 Fluminense -2 21 16 5 6 5 15 16 -1 43
13 Vitória -1 19 16 4 7 5 20 24 -4 39
14 Sport 3 18 16 5 3 8 25 27 -2 37
15 Coritiba 4 18 16 4 6 6 17 20 -3 37
16 Santa Cruz -2 17 16 5 2 9 19 21 -2 35
17 Botafogo -2 17 16 4 5 7 20 26 -6 35
18 Figueirense -2 17 16 3 8 5 14 19 -5 35
19 Cruzeiro -1 15 16 4 3 9 19 27 -8 31
20 América-MG 0 8 16 2 2 12 10 29 -19 16

Pos Time PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Vasco 17 7 5 2 0 8 2 6 80
2 Fluminense 14 7 4 2 1 10 3 7 66
3 Botafogo 14 7 4 2 1 8 4 4 66
4 Flamengo 12 7 3 3 1 10 4 6 57
5 Volta Redonda 8 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 38
6 Boavista 6 7 2 0 5 3 10 -7 28
7 Bangu 4 7 1 1 5 5 13 -8 19
8 Madureira 2 7 0 2 5 4 10 -6 9

Fase Grupo Rodada Data Hora Mandante Placar Visitante Local Cidade Links
3ª Fase 62 Volta 20/07 19:30 Ceará 0x0 Botafogo-PB Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
3ª Fase 63 Volta 20/07 21:45 Santa Cruz

24'(2ºT) Keno

47'(2ºT) Arthur

2x3 Vasco

7'(2ºT) Andrezinho

19'(2ºT) Yago Picachu

46'(2ºT) Jorge Henrique

Arruda Recife
3ª Fase 64 Volta 20/07 21:45 Cruzeiro

22'(1ºT) Bruno Ramires

1'(2ºT) Ábila

2x1 Vitória

27'(2ºT) Marinho

Mineirão Belo Horizonte
3ª Fase 65 Volta 27/07 19:30 Paysandu

21'(2ºT) Celsinho

1x2 Juventude

13'(1ºT) Hugo

45'(2ºT) Wallacer

Curuzu Belém
3ª Fase 66 Volta 27/07 19:30 Chapecoense

3'(1ºT) Lucas Gomes

1x1 Atlético-PR

11'(2ºT) Walter

Arena Condá Chapecó
3ª Fase 69 Volta 27/07 19:30 Ponte Preta

3'(1ºT) Thiago Galhardo

33'(1ºT) Douglas Grolli

6'(2ºT) Thiago Galhardo

32'(2ºT) Matheus Jesus

34'(2ºT) Roger

5x0 Figueirense Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
3ª Fase 70 Volta 27/07 19:30 Botafogo

35'(2ºT) Vinicius

1x0 Bragantino Luso Brasileiro Rio de Janeiro
3ª Fase 61 Volta 27/07 21:45 Santos

26'(1ºT) Ricardo Oliveira

44'(1ºT) Ricardo Oliveira (pênalti)

10'(2ºT) Ricardo Oliveira (pênalti)

3x0 Gama Vila Belmiro Santos
3ª Fase 68 Volta 27/07 21:45 Ypiranga-RS 0x2 Fluminense

27'(2ºT) Cícero

36'(2ºT) Magno Alves

Colosso da Lagoa Erechim
3ª Fase 67 Volta 28/07 21:00 Fortaleza

13'(1ºT) Lima

24'(1ºT) Daniel Sobralense

33'(1ºT) Anselmo

35'(2ºT) Corrêa

4x1 América-MG

32'(2ºT) Danilo Barcelos

Castelão Fortaleza

Produzido por